Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE FIRS, HERNES ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£525,000
+66.1%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+26.9%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+139.4%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7QN
← Back to All Properties