Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CARTWRIGHT STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1TH
← Back to All Properties