Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, OAK CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-0.8%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+66.2%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+14.5%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5AU
← Back to All Properties