Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHERVIL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+70.3%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+143.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DZ
← Back to All Properties