Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARUN VALE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+11.7%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+74.1%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+107.7%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 1LP
← Back to All Properties