88, HARRISON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 3TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£231,500+26.8%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+166.4%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+37.0%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1