32, LONG BEACH ESTATE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+20.5%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000-7.1%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+162.5%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+60.0%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1