14, KNIGHTSBRIDGE ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+43.1%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+152.4%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+4.0%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1