21, QUEEN MARY STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,000+42.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+11.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1