Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGH PLASH, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
-8.1%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+8.1%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1JG
← Back to All Properties