Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, UPPER PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+63.5%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+14.3%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+58.6%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NY
← Back to All Properties