Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EDISON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+26.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
-11.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AB
← Back to All Properties