Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CHILTERN HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+1.9%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+13.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FQ
← Back to All Properties