45, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,250
Last Sold Price
12 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,250+7.0%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1