6, PARK CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,500+47.6%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,450+116.4%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+47.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1