Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, DESBOROUGH AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+62.6%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+143.1%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2TJ
← Back to All Properties