Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, REDBROOK ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 2RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+17.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+16.1%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 2RG
← Back to All Properties