Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ABBEY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+74.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+75.9%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 1 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9NP
← Back to All Properties