4, COLBOURNE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.9%
Price Change
+£107,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,000+256.9%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1