46, PENFIELDS ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+191.0%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+22.0%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,900
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1