Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHESTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+8.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+26.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9AH
← Back to All Properties