5, LAWN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+268.4%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+147.8%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1