84, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 0QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+48.1%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1