Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TOWNFIELD LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+34.7%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+15.7%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+44.5%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4LJ
← Back to All Properties