Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83A, DOBBS LANE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+14.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+27.8%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2QH
← Back to All Properties