Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BEECH AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+50.9%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-19.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+152.3%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0EQ
← Back to All Properties