28, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6FE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£147,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+105.4%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£147,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,995+55.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+10.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+17.3%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1