Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PECK COURT, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+44.4%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4RN
← Back to All Properties