Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHARRINGTON WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+22.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+49.5%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+116.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,450
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3TJ
← Back to All Properties