Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WITHAM ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+12.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+0.5%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6RD
← Back to All Properties