Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARK ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.2%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,950
+197.2%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4QD
← Back to All Properties