Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SMITHY BRIDGE ROAD, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,500
-5.8%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+31.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,950
+43.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+36.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0DY
← Back to All Properties