Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEACON WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+15.6%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+46.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+46.2%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HJ
← Back to All Properties