41, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+116.8%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+76.3%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+12.4%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1