16, DAY CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+57.9%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1