23, WESTERN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£197,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+83.4%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£197,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,250
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1