72, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 9HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+108.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+82.5%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+1.6%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1