Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHESTER STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
-5.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+174.6%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1LS
← Back to All Properties