37, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£735,000+58.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1