32, AIRFIELD WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 3LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000-3.3%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1