Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ORMONDE ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+46.1%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DN
← Back to All Properties