Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FULLER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7QZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,995
+14.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.3%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+80.0%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+131.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7QZ
← Back to All Properties