Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MILDRED CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+22.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+61.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+172.7%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XP
← Back to All Properties