7, KAIGH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 7YH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,500+59.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 19 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1