Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILLIAM NICHOLS COURT, HUNTLY GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+22.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4DW
← Back to All Properties