Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BETHEL ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+34.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£420,000
+31.3%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+15.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+47.6%
Sold on 12 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+1.1%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UE
← Back to All Properties