20, WEST END, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2XY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+132.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+71.2%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1