18A, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-11.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+204.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1