23, PINEWOODS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 1XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000-1.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+198.9%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+53.6%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1