Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VLISSINGEN DRIVE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+264.5%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6TZ
← Back to All Properties